ORDEN PREMIO GANADOR/A CIUDAD
1 ONIX JOY BLACK 1,4 MT UGALDE YOLANDA GENERAL ROCA – CBA.
2 CORVEN MIRAGE GARCIA DANIEL ENRIQUE ANDINO
3 CORVEN MIRAGE PLACENCIA JUAN ALCORTA
4 CORVEN MIRAGE MERELES JACINTA CATALINA ARROYO AGUIAR
5 CORVEN MIRAGE CATAÑO ALEJANDRA CARLOS CASARES – BS. AS.
6 CORVEN MIRAGE RODRIGUEZ IRMA VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ
7 ONIX JOY BLACK 1,4 MT ZIMMERMANN CAROLINA RAFAELA
8 CORVEN MIRAGE HITTA DOMINGO SAN GREGORIO
9 CORVEN MIRAGE CERESOLE OSCAR VENADO TUERTO
10 CORVEN MIRAGE BAEZ NAZARENO ANDRES SANTA LUCIA – CTES.
11 CORVEN MIRAGE DIETRICH CRISTIAN SAN CARLOS CENTRO
12 CORVEN MIRAGE ROLON ESTELA CALCHAQUI
13 ONIX JOY BLACK 1,4 MT RODRIGUEZ HAROLDO-LOPEZ LUCIANO MOCTEZUMA – BS. AS.
14 CORVEN HUNTER PAOLINI BEATRIZ ANTONIA PIAMONTE
15 CORVEN HUNTER BARCHETA RAFAEL WHEELWRIGHT
16 CORVEN HUNTER LASTRA ERNESTO ROSARIO
17 CORVEN HUNTER GALLEGO DANTE SERODINO
18 CORVEN HUNTER DELGADO ELSA ROSARIO
19 ONIX JOY BLACK 1,4 MT BARRAZA HECTOR ARIEL PEHUAJO – BS. AS.
20 CORVEN HUNTER PESSOLANI ROSA AMELIA CONCORDIA – E. RÍOS
21 CORVEN HUNTER CHIOCCA GRISELDA Y VACCHI CRUZ ALTA – CBA.
22 CORVEN HUNTER JUARROS MARTIN PABLO PEHUAJO – BS. AS.
23 CORVEN HUNTER BORGIANI ANGELO CRUZ ALTA – CBA.
24 CORVEN HUNTER BARRERAS HERMINIA ARMSTRONG
25 ONIX JOY BLACK 1,4 MT DISTEFANO FEDERICO LAS PAREJAS
26 CORVEN TRIAX FURNO MAXIMO SEBASTIAN PEHUAJO – BS. AS.
27 CORVEN TRIAX PAGLIA VIRGINIA NERINA LAS PAREJAS
28 CORVEN TRIAX GALLARDO ANA MARIA SANTA FE
29 CORVEN TRIAX GONZALEZ MIRIAN DEL CARMEN RUIZ DE MONTOYA – MISIONES
30 CORVEN TRIAX GARAVAGLIA JOSE LUIS LAS PAREJAS
31 ONIX JOY BLACK 1,4 MT BALLESTEROS GABRIEL RECONQUISTA
32 CORVEN TRIAX BELLO NORMA ROSARIO
33 CORVEN TRIAX MATEO GABRIELA TIMBUES
34 CORVEN TRIAX SAAVEDRA JOSE TIMBUES
35 CORVEN TRIAX PINTOS CARMELO RAMON ROSARIO
36 CORVEN TRIAX ALBORNOZ CRISTIAN SAN LORENZO
37 SANDERO PH2 LIFE 1,6 LEVENSOHN JAVIER SAN LORENZO
38 KWID ZEN 1,0 SANDRIGO LEONEL MATIAS LOS QUIRQUINCHOS
39 KWID ZEN 1,0 HERRERA ALBERTO NESTOR LAS PAREJAS
40 KWID ZEN 1,0 DOMINICI MONICA HAYDEE PEHUAJO – BS. AS.
41 KWID ZEN 1,0 MOINE ADRIANA MABEL TORTUGAS
42 KWID ZEN 1,0 BINSOU EDGARDO OSCAR PUNTA ALTA – BS. AS.
43 SANDERO PH2 LIFE 1,6 OLIVA CAROLINA LINCOLN – BS. AS.
44 KWID ZEN 1,0 CASTILLO SANTIAGO PEHUAJO – BS. AS.
45 KWID ZEN 1,0 MANEH NALLIB OMAR ROSARIO
46 KWID ZEN 1,0 GUERRA JOSE SANTA FE
47 KWID ZEN 1,0 SEPULVEDA LAURA BEATRIZ CRUZ ALTA – CBA.
48 KWID ZEN 1,0 ARMELINO MARIA VICTORIA SAN VICENTE
49 SANDERO PH2 LIFE 1,6 GODOY MARIELA ROSARIO
50 KWID ZEN 1,0 KORAB NORMA CLAUDIA CARMEN DEL SAUCE
51 KWID ZEN 1,0 STANICH MARTA SAN CARLOS CENTRO
52 KWID ZEN 1,0 DELGADO NESTOR RICARDO ARENAZA – BS. AS.
53 KWID ZEN 1,0 SOSA GONZALO ENRIQUE LAS PAREJAS
54 KWID ZEN 1,0 DAINOTTO EDITH ANA ROSARIO
55 SANDERO PH2 LIFE 1,6 ABACA JUAN ALBERTO LINCOLN – BS. AS.
56 KWID ZEN 1,0 PADOVA LUIS ANTONIO CARLOS CASARES – BS. AS.
57 KWID ZEN 1,0 GONZALEZ ANGELITA RAFAELA
58 KWID ZEN 1,0 CHIARUTTINI MARIA CONSTANZA VERA
59 KWID ZEN 1,0 SUPPO RICARDO ARRUFÓ
60 KWID ZEN 1,0 QUINTANA ELBIA CECILIA HELVECIA
61 SANDERO PH2 LIFE 1,6 FORCHINO DARIO LAS ROSAS
62 KWID ZEN 1,0 ARIAS MARIELA AMEGHINO – BS. AS.
63 KWID ZEN 1,0 RIMATORI NELIDA GODEKEN
64 KWID ZEN 1,0 RUIZ FEDERICO SANTA FE
65 KWID ZEN 1,0 FABRINOR SA ARMSTRONG
66 KWID ZEN 1,0 YANISELLI MARIEL CAPITAN BERMUDEZ
67 SANDERO PH2 LIFE 1,6 FARIAS CELINA FERNANDA CORONEL GRANADA – BS. AS.
68 KWID ZEN 1,0 CABRER IGNACIO VILLA CAÑAS
69 KWID ZEN 1,0 RODRIGUEZ IRMA VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ
70 KWID ZEN 1,0 VAZZANO CRISTIAN ROSARIO
71 KWID ZEN 1,0 CARIAGA WALTER SAN NICOLAS – BS. AS.
72 KWID ZEN 1,0 BENEITO SALVADOR OSCAR 25 DE MAYO – BS. AS.
73 RANGER DC 4X2 XL 2.5 LN SANCHEZ ROSA NICOLASA LAS PAREJAS
74 KWID ZEN 1,0 GORDILLO LUCIANO LAS ROSAS
75 KWID ZEN 1,0 VARGAS SERGIO RAFAELA
76 KWID ZEN 1,0 JUARISTI DANIEL PABLO MACIEL
77 KWID ZEN 1,0 TOMASSONI JORGELINA LAS ROSAS
78 KWID ZEN 1,0 DRAGON METALURGICA SRL LAS PAREJAS
79 HILUX 4X2 D/C DX 2,4TDI 6 VATT MARCELA LAS PAREJAS
80 KWID ZEN 1,0 SANCHEZ LUZ SANTA FE
81 KWID ZEN 1,0 LOPEZ VIVIANA TOTORAS
82 KWID ZEN 1,0 RASTELLI ANALIA ZULEMA VILLA MUGUETA
83 KWID ZEN 1,0 ZULIANI ARIEL EDUARDO GALVEZ
84 KWID ZEN 1,0 BARATIL GRACIELA SANTA FE
85 S10 2,8 TD 4X2 LS CARRA FEDERICO Y AYELEN TOTORAS
86 KWID ZEN 1,0 NADINE PASARIN LOS TOLDOS – BS. AS.
87 KWID ZEN 1,0 RUCHI JORGE JAVIER LAS PAREJAS
88 KWID ZEN 1,0 MARI RICARDO JESUS CAÑADA DE GOMEZ
89 KWID ZEN 1,0 ABROMOVICH FLORENCIA ROSARIO
90 KWID ZEN 1,0 RAPETTI ANA LAURA LINCOLN – BS. AS.
91 DEPTO EN ROSARIO ACOSTA MIRTA ALICIA BLAQUIER – BS. AS.
92 KWID ZEN 1,0 MAURINO EDUARDO FRANCISCO EL TREBOL
93 KWID ZEN 1,0 NEIRA SUSANA GERMANIA – BS. AS.
94 KWID ZEN 1,0 CAPODURO NICOLAS ANTONIO LAS PAREJAS
95 KWID ZEN 1,0 TREVIGNANI DANTE DANIEL COLONIA MASCIAS
96 KWID ZEN 1,0 CALDERON NANCI NOEMI BELEN DE ESCOBAR – BS. AS.
Abrir chat